JAMON BIKE 2013dom 24/03/2013 15:11
CLUB RAID AVENTURA CALAMOCHAFARO - TITAN DESERT
Resultados totalesCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
DOMINGO (393)
PosDorsalNombreClubCat.E1E2TiempoDiff.
1101HERAS HERNANDEZ ROBERTORoberto Heras Training SystemELITE4:53:2112:23:2437:16:450:00
2102NUÑEZ BATICON ISRAELPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE5:01:1222:19:4317:20:55+4:10
3111Salamero Subias JavierOLYMPIA TEAM ESPMASTER5:05:1532:26:4487:31:59+15:14
4293GOR ESQUINAS DAVIDTEAM MANRUBIAELITE5:07:2152:26:4157:34:02+17:17
5118Serrano Martínez RaúlGran Vía BikesELITE5:12:4282:22:3727:35:19+18:34
6517ZUBERO ALDEKOA JULENciclos zubero – mallatalud bikELITE5:07:2562:31:57157:39:22+22:37
7141Sánchez Gormaz JoséCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAYMASTER5:12:4172:26:4697:39:27+22:42
8339Lorente Sebastian RaulBikes MoncayoELITE5:12:4592:26:4697:39:31+22:46
9506vazquez guerrero christianBICIPARK REUSELITE5:16:13122:26:4267:42:55+26:10
10128SEGOVIA QUIROS CARLOSBOBRUC OILMASTER5:16:16162:26:4267:42:58+26:13
11145Puyuelo Bagueste OscarMOTOR 2002 - LEVITEC - PEÑA GUELITE5:07:1542:37:03277:44:18+27:33
12248FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA R ALBERTOTEAM POLAR 2013ELITE5:17:49182:26:59127:44:48+28:03
13434Preunera Macias JOFRECBRiudecolsELITE5:19:08202:26:4047:45:48+29:03
14115TURON OLIVÉ JOSEPOLYMPIA TEAM ESPMASTER5:17:20172:30:39147:47:59+31:14
15317Irastorza Alzua IkerCiclos Jaizkibel - C.C. IrunesELITE5:16:13122:32:04177:48:17+31:32
15110MILL GARCIA LLIBERTPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE5:16:11102:32:06187:48:17+31:32
17151García García DavidMTB ALTERNATIVOELITE5:18:33192:30:12137:48:45+32:00
18172ARCHELOS ALVARO DAVIDBICICLETES CABEDOMASTER5:16:12112:34:10197:50:22+33:37
19138VINCUERIA MUÑOZ CARLOSCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAYMASTER5:16:15142:34:15217:50:30+33:45
20428Plumed Sierra DiegoBICI TERUELSUB-235:27:22262:26:56117:54:18+37:33
21119QUINTANA ZARATE AITORECOCAPELITE5:19:11212:39:46417:58:57+42:12
22322Julià Pascual FrancescBTT MatadeperaMASTER5:25:01252:34:44237:59:45+43:00
23286GOMEZ MIRANDA JOSE LUISTIME RED CICLISTA FUJIELITE5:31:07302:32:02168:03:09+46:24
24120Quintana Zárate ErizECOCAPELITE5:27:22262:37:40288:05:02+48:17
25457safont vilar danielTEAM MANRUBIAELITE5:31:28312:34:12208:05:40+48:55
26121De la Morena Saez de Iba AitorECOCAPELITE5:19:12222:48:51688:08:03+51:18
27211carrera aranda davidBikes MoncayoELITE5:31:02292:39:30408:10:32+53:47
28143garcia gil davidCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAYMASTER5:35:41332:38:05308:13:46+57:01
29139raga olves luis miguelCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAYMASTER5:35:44342:38:06318:13:50+57:05
30188BETÍ BAYARRI ROBERTOPC MONTSIAELITE5:38:06392:36:57258:15:03+58:18
31225Cutrona Suñe JosepBICIPARK REUSELITE5:37:57362:37:42298:15:39+58:54
32370Medino Mendez Miguel Angelc.d.c.calaveronELITE5:41:59452:34:17228:16:16+59:31
33194BLAZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ ALBERTOBIKECOMP-SANTACRUZELITE5:32:42322:44:05488:16:47+1:00:02
34306HERNANDEZ RICO GABRIELTEAM MANRUBIAELITE5:37:59372:40:10428:18:09+1:01:24
35295GRACIA HERNANDEZ DAVIDCellaELITE5:40:13402:38:21348:18:34+1:01:49
36364MARTINEZ RAMOS DIEGOBICI TERUELELITE5:41:38422:38:23358:20:01+1:03:16
37465Salas MiguelPOLAR TEAM 2013ELITE5:45:15512:35:20248:20:35+1:03:50
38329LAZARO BRAVO DAVIDC.C.UTEBOELITE5:42:21472:41:36458:23:57+1:07:12
39422Pestaña Molinero Evenciootero-cuesmaMASTER5:44:13502:41:33448:25:46+1:09:01
40262FRANCÀS BOIX SANTIINDEPENDIENTEELITE5:41:55432:43:59478:25:54+1:09:09
41431Ponz Fontanet AlejandroPinyana, Club CiclistaELITE5:48:24582:38:25368:26:49+1:10:04
42122Madrigal Pastor RaúlBOBRUC OILMASTER5:48:21572:38:31378:26:52+1:10:07
43233Diaz Nieto JavierMIS IBERICA-VICTORIAMASTER5:50:27632:41:08438:31:35+1:14:50
44125González-Berenguer Hurta Juan AntonioBOBRUC OILVETERANOS5:47:04542:45:05508:32:09+1:15:24
45163ALIAGA BOIGUES JUAN MANUELLA PAJARAMASTER5:48:18552:44:32498:32:50+1:16:05
46497TARDIU FORT JORDIBICIPARK REUSELITE5:48:19562:45:18538:33:37+1:16:52
47448Romero Vallejo GorkaPOLAR TEAM 2013ELITE5:56:22732:38:09328:34:31+1:17:46
48103PETIT LLOP MERCÈPEDALES DEL MUNDOFEMINAS5:44:11492:50:24768:34:35+1:17:50
49381MOLINS FOZ FERNANDOBICI TERUELELITE5:51:29662:43:28468:34:57+1:18:12
50208CARBALLO FERNÁNDEZ JOSE ÁNGELPASARELA-LUCCIOLA, EL VASCOELITE5:51:31672:45:16528:36:47+1:20:02
51411PASCUAL PRATS AUGUSTBICIPARK REUSMASTER5:49:55612:47:04578:36:59+1:20:14
52337López Sánchez AdriánC B RIUDECOLSELITE5:59:35772:38:18338:37:53+1:21:08
53107Cruz Morcillo ChristianPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE6:01:03822:37:01268:38:04+1:21:19
54452RUBIO LOBERA DAVIDC.C.UTEBOELITE5:51:34692:47:06588:38:40+1:21:55
55149HUERTA ARMERO RICARDOTURYCICLOELITE5:51:32682:48:10658:39:42+1:22:57
56260forneli perez robertoTEAM MANRUBIAELITE5:49:53592:50:42778:40:35+1:23:50
57217CATALAN GARCIA FELIPEEL GANCHOMASTER5:46:41522:54:00898:40:41+1:23:56
58130MURGUIALDAY CHASCO JavierBizikleta.comVETERANOS5:56:18712:45:19548:41:37+1:24:52
59134García Landa LuisAACC KAPELMUURVETERANOS5:50:53642:51:05828:41:58+1:25:13
60347manrubia romero jose gabrielTEAM MANRUBIAMASTER5:51:18652:50:44788:42:02+1:25:17
61234DIAZ RUFIAN OSCARSTARBIKE-GHOSTMASTER5:56:20722:48:01638:44:21+1:27:36
62224cuesta del barrio davidc.d.c.calaveronELITE5:56:57742:48:53698:45:50+1:29:05
63300GUINEA BRAVO OSCARclub ciclista mirandesMASTER5:58:54752:47:07598:46:01+1:29:16
64330LAZARO MORTE CHIMOTEAM MANRUBIAVETERANOS5:59:35772:47:17618:46:52+1:30:07
65200Cabezas Machuca Fco JavierClub Ciclista A PlatoELITE6:02:09862:45:15518:47:24+1:30:39
66334LOPEZ MALAGA DAVIDCICLOS DOMINGOELITE5:42:58483:04:321318:47:30+1:30:45
67230DELGADO MONTEJO ALEJANDROPOLAR TEAM 2013ELITE6:03:58872:47:11608:51:09+1:34:24
68426Pla Grau DavidBIKE GOURMETELITE5:59:33762:51:39868:51:12+1:34:27
69192BLASCO BONET ANTONIOTEAM MANRUBIAELITE6:02:08852:50:44788:52:52+1:36:07
70332LIBEROS TARIN NICANORTEAM MANRUBIAMASTER6:02:06842:51:03818:53:09+1:36:24
71275Garrido Perez-Rubio Jose LuisJABA BIKERSMASTER6:06:24932:47:57628:54:21+1:37:36
72221COLLADO VAREA JOSE VICENTECICLOS VALENCIAELITE6:07:15952:48:04648:55:19+1:38:34
73232Díaz Bueno SantiagoLA PAJARAELITE6:00:59812:54:56968:55:55+1:39:10
74205Camino López FrancescROCKO ALMENARELITE5:59:37802:56:231068:56:00+1:39:15
75112García EdgarOLYMPIA TEAM ESPELITE6:07:451042:48:26668:56:11+1:39:26
76419PEREZ GOÑI GUILLERMOBICI TERUELELITE6:06:24932:49:48728:56:12+1:39:27
77399Nebot Bigorra XavierBICIPARK REUSELITE6:07:451042:48:37678:56:22+1:39:37
78251Fernandez Llaberia Pedro joseLizarran P8ELITE6:07:37982:49:16708:56:53+1:40:08
79358MARTIN LLUIS OSCARMONBIKE-MATAROELITE6:07:421012:49:21718:57:03+1:40:18
80485Serra ten JorgeTEAM MANRUBIAELITE6:05:40902:51:44888:57:24+1:40:39
81131ARRESE RUIZ DE GAUNA JAVIERBizikleta.comMASTER6:01:06832:57:061078:58:12+1:41:27
82167ÁNGEL BALUFO SERGIOTHE BIKE RUNELITE6:07:37982:51:08838:58:45+1:42:00
83413PASTOR HERRERO MANUELTEAM AGULLESMASTER6:04:47882:54:29938:59:16+1:42:31
84220CLEMENTE JULIAN PEDROBICI TERUELELITE6:07:36972:51:41878:59:17+1:42:32
85137BRUSCHI YANNAACC KAPELMUURMASTER6:07:31962:54:28929:01:59+1:45:14
86106GIL SOLE LLUISPEDALES DEL MUNDOELITE6:07:401002:54:45949:02:25+1:45:40
87129gomez garcia victorBOBRUC OILELITE5:59:35773:05:191369:04:54+1:48:09
88346maguregi zabala ARKAITZciclos zubero – mallatalud bikELITE6:06:07912:59:101159:05:17+1:48:32
89484SERRA LOPEZ ESTEVEMONBIKE-MATAROMASTER6:07:431022:58:131129:05:56+1:49:11
90146Labrador González Jose RamónTURYCICLOELITE6:21:051232:45:22559:06:27+1:49:42
91383Moreno Herrero Jose FranciscoLizarran P8MASTER6:07:441033:01:001229:08:44+1:51:59
92179BALLESTA NAVARRO JESÚSC.C.UTEBOMASTER6:11:521082:58:181149:10:10+1:53:25
93189BETÍ BAYARRI ÓSCARPC MONTSIAELITE6:13:551122:57:251099:11:20+1:54:35
94144Fernandez Querol DiegoC.C.UTEBOELITE6:32:301442:39:22399:11:52+1:55:07
95458Sahagún Martín JoséBIKECOMP-SANTACRUZELITE6:16:321142:55:29999:12:01+1:55:16
96296Grau Llena Jose RamonROCKO ALMENARELITE6:17:451182:56:221059:14:07+1:57:22
97475Sancho Martinez Ricardo JoseBIKE GOURMETELITE6:07:471063:06:431409:14:30+1:57:45
98389MORTE BELTRAN RAULCICLOS DOMINGOVETERANOS6:14:571133:00:251209:15:22+1:58:37
99414paz robaina sergio pazLizarran P8MASTER6:21:151252:54:18919:15:33+1:58:48
100412Pastor Domingo MarcosPOLAR TEAM 2013ELITE6:27:401332:50:20759:18:00+2:01:15
101316Iglesias Garcia MarcosTHE BIKE RUNSUB-236:17:171163:00:531219:18:10+2:01:25
102126Garcia de Enterria JavierBOBRUC OILVETERANOS6:24:411282:55:00979:19:41+2:02:56
103231Delgado Renuncio Antonio4º BURGALESMASTER6:29:201372:50:59809:20:19+2:03:34
104113soler gangonells samuelOLYMPIA TEAM ESPVETERANOS6:17:541203:02:311269:20:25+2:03:40
105430Polo de Marcos NachoC.C. ZaragozanoELITE6:17:211173:03:471289:21:08+2:04:23
106240Echevarría Armada VíctorKORA & Trail TarracoELITE6:30:411412:51:16859:21:57+2:05:12
107174ARENY VARGAS CARLOSCLUB CICLISTA DE AGRAMUNTELITE6:17:461193:04:571349:22:43+2:05:58
108108FRANCO PEÑUELA MARPEDALES DEL MUNDOFEMINAS6:21:101243:02:031249:23:13+2:06:28
109377Miquel Sirvent Jose LuisCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAMELITE6:25:161293:00:161179:25:32+2:08:47
110463Sala Coll JordiC.C. CAMPMASTER6:29:221392:56:121049:25:34+2:08:49
111417Perez benedicto Juan raulCellaELITE6:28:181343:01:351239:29:53+2:13:08
112285Gómez Marugan Jose IgnacioMtb MontearagonELITE6:25:241313:04:301309:29:54+2:13:09
11370MONZONIS ANTEQUINO ANGELMONSTRUOS S.A.ELITE6:33:431472:57:451109:31:28+2:14:43
114396navarro sanchez miguelSOLIDARISXTREM.COMELITE6:35:291502:56:111019:31:40+2:14:55
115353Marti Bertran XavierROCKO ALMENARELITE6:32:471463:00:191189:33:06+2:16:21
116277Gayo Plaza DiegoClub Ojo MorenoELITE6:20:221223:12:461589:33:08+2:16:23
117436Quiles Perez adolfoBICIPARK REUSMASTER6:38:311592:56:111019:34:42+2:17:57
118259forneli bas juan carlosBICIMAX.COMELITE6:43:321662:51:11849:34:43+2:17:58
119467SALES PITARCH JESUSLA ALBEABIKEELITE6:45:261722:49:48729:35:14+2:18:29
120203calvente nomdedeu alejandroTRIBIKEMASTER6:34:251483:02:131259:36:38+2:19:53
121466saldaña rocamora cristianbici-ats terra altaELITE6:31:141423:05:341389:36:48+2:20:03
122438Regidor Ortiz Jose mariaLizarran P8ELITE6:32:281433:05:051359:37:33+2:20:48
123514Visa Mir RobertBTT BELLVISMASTER6:28:231353:09:371469:38:00+2:21:15
124127BERGARECHE GANDARIAS BORJABOBRUC OILVETERANOS6:32:431453:06:561419:39:39+2:22:54
125166ÁLVAREZ SÁEZ CARLOSJABA BIKERSELITE6:45:011692:54:54959:39:55+2:23:10
126183BATALLA RUBIO ALEXISclub ciclista cornudella de moMASTER6:30:171403:10:051499:40:22+2:23:37
127509VICENTE FABREGAT JOSELA ALBEABIKEELITE6:45:251712:55:06989:40:31+2:23:46
128496Talens Oliag PauCICLOS VALENCIAELITE6:13:531103:32:002179:45:53+2:29:08
129204Calvo Lorente David VicenteBICIMAX.COMELITE6:13:541113:32:112219:46:05+2:29:20
130481sebastia garcia ramonTRIBIKEMASTER6:35:061493:11:441549:46:50+2:30:05
131210Cardona Alos MoisesCyclestoreELITE6:51:181812:55:441009:47:02+2:30:17
132132Sainz Sanchez AsierBizikELITE6:38:011543:09:481479:47:49+2:31:04
133391muñoz alcover juan joseTHE BIKE RUNELITE6:43:061653:05:271379:48:33+2:31:48
134136ABIZANDA FONTAN ALBERTOAACC KAPELMUURELITE6:38:281573:11:011539:49:29+2:32:44
135264GALAN CAO PABLOMONBIKE-MATAROMASTER6:37:371523:12:591649:50:36+2:33:51
136515Yafari Duran MiquelDoctore BikeELITE6:43:341673:07:111429:50:45+2:34:00
136195BODRO CABALLÉ EMILIOclub ciclista cornudella de moMASTER6:41:351613:09:101449:50:45+2:34:00
138471SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ JACOBHUNDIDOSELITE6:45:111703:08:091439:53:20+2:36:35
139469SANCHEZ BELIS INMATRIBIKEFEMINAS6:53:481913:00:241199:54:12+2:37:27
140319jiménez cumplido antonioMONBIKE-MATAROELITE6:52:081843:03:431279:55:51+2:39:06
141284GOMEZ LIGERO KIKOLizarran P8ELITE6:52:371853:04:291299:57:06+2:40:21
142278Genovés Chisbert Joan JosepTHE BIKE RUNELITE6:43:521683:15:021749:58:54+2:42:09
143158AGULLES VILA CESARTEAM AGULLESMASTER6:46:191733:12:541619:59:13+2:42:28
144502Valero Gimenez JavierTEAM AGULLESMASTER6:46:201743:12:561629:59:16+2:42:31
145420PERIS SILLA JAVIERTEAM AGULLESMASTER6:46:201743:12:581639:59:18+2:42:33
146429Polledo Gundin CarlosTransportes IBARRAELITE7:03:362092:56:111019:59:47+2:43:02
147226Dalmau Montagut JordiMONBIKE-MATAROELITE6:38:231563:21:311929:59:54+2:43:09
148321jimenez martin nuriaBIKECOMP-SANTACRUZFEMINAS6:49:201773:10:391509:59:59+2:43:14
149314IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ CARLOSTRIBIKEVETERANOS7:10:292162:50:097410:00:38+2:43:53
150258FOLGADO GIRON RUBENMONBIKE-MATAROMASTER6:51:571833:09:1014410:01:07+2:44:22
151367MARTINEZ SANCHEZ JAVIERCULT BIKES-SPECIALIZEDELITE6:29:191363:32:0421810:01:23+2:44:38
152366Martínez Sánchez AlejandroClub Triatlón Body Factory PatELITE6:29:211383:32:0622010:01:27+2:44:42
153124RODRIGUEZ PARIS ANTONIOBOBRUC OILVETERANOS6:51:001793:10:4515210:01:45+2:45:00
154227DALMAU VELEZ LLUISBICIPARK REUSMASTER6:38:301583:24:1120010:02:41+2:45:56
155397NAVARRO SANCHEZ JuanjoSOLIDARISXTREM.COMMASTER6:51:041803:13:5416710:04:58+2:48:13
156256FIGUEROLA CANALS JOSEPC.C. CAMPVETERANOS6:53:471903:12:0715610:05:54+2:49:09
157501ungria alonso jaimeBIKECOMP-SANTACRUZMASTER6:49:201773:19:3318310:08:53+2:52:08
158454rubio ruiz jordiMIS IBERICA-VICTORIAELITE7:06:162123:04:4613310:11:02+2:54:17
159155SANCHIDRIAN SERRANO FERNANDOMTB ALTERNATIVOELITE6:59:191973:14:1817010:13:37+2:56:52
160249fernandez latorre santiagomaquina bikesSUB-237:29:122412:45:335610:14:45+2:58:00
161372Mendez Redondo CesarSincrobykeMASTER7:17:232222:58:1311210:15:36+2:58:51
16272ANDREU PORCAR JOSE ANTONIOMONSTRUOS S.A.MASTER7:01:462053:14:0716810:15:53+2:59:08
163405Pacheco Garcia Jose CarlosLizarran P8MASTER7:03:052083:13:4716610:16:52+3:00:07
164425PIQUER TORRES JORGETRIBIKEMASTER7:00:592033:17:0017810:17:59+3:01:14
165164ALVAREZ DIEGUEZ VÍCTOR ENRIQUEC.D.E. MADRIDMASTER6:55:491923:22:5319610:18:42+3:01:57
166156caselles san segundo marioMTB ALTERNATIVOELITE6:59:211983:21:2119010:20:42+3:03:57
167378MIRÓ JOSEP-ANTONISOLIDARISXTREM.COMVETERANOS6:59:561993:22:4719510:22:43+3:05:58
168238DONES CORTES JOSEP RAMONTORREGROSSAVETERANOS7:00:512013:28:0920810:29:00+3:12:15
169148Puchades Baixauli ValeroTURYCICLOELITE7:24:552313:04:3313210:29:28+3:12:43
170449ROSANES BOSCH JORDIMEDILAST MULTIBIKEELITE6:53:281883:36:1523210:29:43+3:12:58
171511VIDAL TORRA MANELCADENCIA TEAMELITE6:53:301893:36:1923310:29:49+3:13:04
172178BALETA FARRERAS LAURAMONBIKE-MATAROFEMINAS7:00:592033:30:4721410:31:46+3:15:01
173456Sabater Nicolau FelixCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAMELITE7:09:112133:24:5420210:34:05+3:17:20
174455Sabater Niclolau AlvaroCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAMELITE7:09:132143:25:0820510:34:21+3:17:36
175477SANZ ANICETO RODRIGO4º BURGALESELITE7:37:032552:57:5011110:34:53+3:18:08
176486Serrano Alcol Juan CarlosClub Deportivo Bomberos Ayto.MASTER7:13:572193:21:0818810:35:05+3:18:20
177416PERERA CAMATS JOAQUIMC B RIUDECOLSVETERANOS7:24:332303:10:4015110:35:13+3:18:28
178504VALLÉS ANDRÉS FELIPEINDEPENDIENTEELITE7:15:292213:20:4518710:36:14+3:19:29
179440ROCAMORA BAEZA ALFREDOCICLES GARMAVETERANOS7:11:242173:25:2020610:36:44+3:19:59
180171ARA TESA JAVIERPEÑA GUARAVETERANOS7:00:152003:39:3523810:39:50+3:23:05
181254FERREIRO CARRILLO CLAUDIOMIS IBERICA-VICTORIAMASTER7:06:112113:34:3623010:40:47+3:24:02
182147BORONAT ZARCELLO JORGETURYCICLOMASTER7:17:392243:24:0919910:41:48+3:25:03
183478Sanz Belencoso EdgarBTT PATERNAELITE7:32:012463:09:5214810:41:53+3:25:08
184395navarro álvarez rafaMONBIKE-MATAROMASTER7:22:282283:19:5418510:42:22+3:25:37
185268Garcia Caceres LauraBIKE GOURMETFEMINAS7:09:172153:34:2022810:43:37+3:26:52
186460Saiz Busto MarioRUTERO MODUBEROMASTER7:31:592443:13:0116510:45:00+3:28:15
187207CAPELL GORGUES JOSEP MaJJ.CENTER OLYMPIAELITE7:32:272493:12:3915710:45:06+3:28:21
188181BARRERA TELLO JULIOCIMA 2000MASTER7:26:152373:18:5518110:45:10+3:28:25
189494SUBIRÓS I HERNÁNDEZ ENRICC.C. TORREGROSSAELITE7:32:272493:12:4615810:45:13+3:28:28
190294GRACIA ABADIA CESARPEÑA GUARAMASTER7:18:462253:27:3620710:46:22+3:29:37
191304Hernández Caballo JorgeINDEPENDIENTEELITE7:32:002453:15:4817610:47:48+3:31:03
192302GUISASOLA NIETO JOSE ALEJANDROSUPERTITANESELITE7:28:392403:21:1218910:49:51+3:33:06
193272garcia monfort enriqueTHE BIKE RUNELITE7:26:382393:23:2519710:50:03+3:33:18
194229DEL CASTILLO IBAÑEZ JORGECIMA 2000ELITE7:26:172383:24:5720310:51:14+3:34:29
195387Morillas Vea-Murguia francisco javierC.C. ZaragozanoELITE7:34:022523:17:4717910:51:49+3:35:04
196388Morillas Vea-Murguia JuanjoC.C. ZaragozanoMASTER7:34:052533:17:5018010:51:55+3:35:10
197432Ponz Fontanet Ignacio CarlosPinyana, Club CiclistaELITE7:14:542203:37:5123510:52:45+3:36:00
198444RODRIGUEZ MONEDERO JOSEUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUASELITE7:37:092573:16:4117710:53:50+3:37:05
199311HIDALGO IBAÑEZ ADOLFOPitiklibonikosMASTER7:20:302263:34:0322710:54:33+3:37:48
200375Merino Gonzalez-Torre Guillermo4º BURGALESVETERANOS7:32:352513:25:0720410:57:42+3:40:57
201407Palacios Alcaraz DaniEspai Motor F2ELITE7:25:142323:32:5822410:58:12+3:41:27
202280GIL MARTINEZ EDGARINDEPENDIENTEELITE7:25:142323:33:1422510:58:28+3:41:43
203513Villasante Revilla Oscar4º BURGALESELITE7:37:032553:21:2819110:58:31+3:41:46
204193BLASCO LIÉBANA CARLOSBTT PATERNAELITE7:43:452703:14:4817310:58:33+3:41:48
205400NEBOT PICAZO FERNANDOBikers btt ExtremeELITE7:32:112473:30:3121211:02:42+3:45:57
206297GRAU MORA OSCARBikers btt ExtremeELITE7:32:122483:30:3921311:02:51+3:46:06
207176BADIOLA CORBACHO ALEXBZKELITE7:43:422683:24:1420111:07:56+3:51:11
208338Lopez Santos AngelINDEPENDIENTEMASTER7:17:262233:52:3825611:10:04+3:53:19
209503VALERO SANCHEZ SANTIAGOLA PAJARAMASTER7:41:292623:28:5320911:10:22+3:53:37
210243Faci Miguel SantiagoTour DeliciasELITE7:39:052593:31:4321511:10:48+3:54:03
211269García de la Cuadra Ariz ChemaClub Atletisme CorrelianaMASTER7:38:182583:33:3822611:11:56+3:55:11
212301Guinjoan Fargas GuillemAMICS DE RIUDOMSELITE7:43:132643:32:3522311:15:48+3:59:03
213423PINILLA PEREZ XAVIERCLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENARELITE7:39:482603:38:3523711:18:23+4:01:38
214384moreno Marquez SergiLizarran P8ELITE7:34:442543:44:4424311:19:28+4:02:43
215173ARECHAGA IRIBARNERAGAI JAVIERTHE BIKE RUNELITE8:06:342733:14:2817111:21:02+4:04:17
216365MARTINEZ ROMERO JUAN CARLOSRACING MTB NAVAJASMASTER8:06:392743:14:3117211:21:10+4:04:25
217401nomdedeu calvente xaroTRIBIKEFEMINAS7:41:232613:43:2224211:24:45+4:08:00
218483Sepúlveda Lamuela Miguel ÁngelORCOS DE SANTA EULALIAELITE7:43:362653:49:0825111:32:44+4:15:59
219490Sorando RicardoORCOS DE SANTA EULALIAELITE7:43:392673:49:0625011:32:45+4:16:00
220474Sánchez Úbeda José PabloORCOS DE SANTA EULALIAMASTER7:43:372663:49:1125211:32:48+4:16:03
221247fernandez burgui samuelclub ciclista oliteELITE7:43:432693:49:1125211:32:54+4:16:09
222154garcia alvarez raulMTB ALTERNATIVOELITE7:58:102713:35:2723111:33:37+4:16:52
223320JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ JAVIERBTT PATERNASUB-238:20:462833:41:5624012:02:42+4:45:57
224213castellanos de la rubia juan carlosbomberos comunidad de madridMASTER8:16:412773:47:4924512:04:30+4:47:45
225348MARAURI RUIZ DIEGO4º BURGALESELITE8:42:223123:22:1419412:04:36+4:47:51
226245FAUS VIDAL ANAKOMANDOELITE8:16:182753:48:3224912:04:50+4:48:05
227263GADEA ZARAGOZA VICTORKOMANDOELITE8:16:262763:48:3124812:04:57+4:48:12
228215CASTRO BLÁZQUEZ JOSE MANUELGRUP BTT CARAJASELITE8:38:093063:29:1921012:07:28+4:50:43
229459SAIZ ANTOLIN EMILIO4º BURGALESMASTER8:42:113093:31:5721612:14:08+4:57:23
230252Fernández Zárate ManuelSUPERTITANESVETERANOS8:25:342863:52:3025412:18:04+5:01:19
231382MORENO CAMACHO JOSECLUB CICLISTA DAROCENSEVETERANOS8:35:302993:42:4424112:18:14+5:01:29
232385Moreno Olea EvaINDEPENDIENTEFEMINAS8:29:262903:52:3625512:22:02+5:05:17
233165ÁLVAREZ ORDOÑEZ JUAN ANTONIOEMEDOCEELITE8:43:193163:39:3523812:22:54+5:06:09
234408PARALLUELO PUEYO MARCOSINDEPENDIENTEELITE8:36:093013:47:4924512:23:58+5:07:13
235253Ferre Cardus RicardoSCAPA HOMEELITE8:29:322913:59:3026112:29:02+5:12:17
236386Morero Beltrán JuanPharmatonMASTER8:29:342923:59:3126212:29:05+5:12:20
237495SUSINOS RODRIGUEZ JESUS IGNACIOC.C. ME TOMO LAS DE VILLADIEGOELITE8:42:253143:48:1924712:30:44+5:13:59
238404OLIVART SALLA JOSEPC.C. TORREGROSSAELITE8:28:292884:06:5427812:35:23+5:18:38
239196BORDALBA CAPELL JORDIC.C. TORREGROSSAELITE8:28:332894:06:5727912:35:30+5:18:45
240291GONZALO CORTES FELIPECC DAROCENSEELITE8:35:252984:01:1126412:36:36+5:19:51
241443rodriguez duran calixtocastellonMASTER8:17:072784:19:5129412:36:58+5:20:13
242356Martín García JorgeA.D. CUENCABUENAELITE8:32:202944:04:4027312:37:00+5:20:15
243313Hostalot Pros Juan JoseBASFMASTER8:32:232954:05:1027412:37:33+5:20:48
244159ALCOVER AMOR ANTONIOcentre excursionista xixona c.ELITE8:18:412814:19:5029312:38:31+5:21:46
245169ANGULO GAONA ANGEL4º BURGALESMASTER8:42:153103:57:1125712:39:26+5:22:41
246239echavarria martinez dionisiomas biciMASTER8:42:173113:57:1125712:39:28+5:22:43
247309Herrera Sorolla VicenteGRUP BTT CARAJASELITE8:38:023044:02:1826712:40:20+5:23:35
248331LEAL RAMOS JUANFRACARAJAS ONDAMASTER8:38:083054:02:1526612:40:23+5:23:38
249168ANGULO GAONA JAVIER4º BURGALESMASTER8:42:233133:59:2226012:41:45+5:25:00
250392MUÑOZ HENRIQUEZ GUILLERMO EFREYSOM PASSATGEELITE8:46:223194:05:3627712:51:58+5:35:13
251104PEINADO CASTILLO MANELPEDALES DEL MUNDOMASTER8:40:163084:13:1229012:53:28+5:36:43
252288GONZALEZ ESTEBAN OSCAR JAVIER4º BURGALESMASTER8:42:303154:11:3428612:54:04+5:37:19
253433Poveda Mira romanBTT PATERNAELITE8:49:463254:05:2827512:55:14+5:38:29
254493Sorio Serrano VicenteORCOS DE SANTA EULALIAELITE8:45:223184:11:2828512:56:50+5:40:05
255282GIMENEZ CONTELLES JOSE MIGUELBTT PATERNAMASTER8:49:493264:07:3628012:57:25+5:40:40
256266García Aldabas ManoloORCOS DE SANTA EULALIAMASTER8:45:193174:12:2828912:57:47+5:41:02
257336Lopez Ramon Jose RamonBTT PATERNAELITE9:02:033354:05:2827513:07:31+5:50:46
258371Megías Herrero MaríaCICLOS DOMINGOFEMINAS8:49:343244:19:4729213:09:21+5:52:36
259342MACIAN SEGARRA ENRIQUEBTT PATERNAELITE9:02:053364:11:4528713:13:50+5:57:05
260406Pagès Ponseti EduardNOPSYSTEM EUROPEMASTER9:16:363384:00:1726313:16:53+6:00:08
261464Salamanca XavierOBike de TerrassaVETERANOS8:48:533214:29:5629513:18:49+6:02:04
262418PEREZ GONZALEZ VICENTEBTT PATERNAELITE9:16:343374:11:5128813:28:25+6:11:40
263445Roig Boix José IgnacioGC Riba-rojaVETERANOS8:55:523274:41:1829913:37:10+6:20:25
264345MAGALLON ARANDA RAULINDEPENDIENTEELITE8:48:403204:50:2930113:39:09+6:22:24
 
352Marques Garcia RobertBICIPARK REUSMASTER6:16:39115Abandona
157AGUADÉ VIDAL LLUISAMICS DE RIUDOMSELITEAbandonaAbandona
150sanchez ortiz jorgeTURYCICLOELITE5:49:5460Abandona
140Vallejo Mingorance ManuelCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAYMASTER5:41:5744Abandona
369massó corts xavierclub btt riudomsELITE6:46:27176Abandona
335López Mon JesúsCICLOS DOMINGOELITE8:49:33323Abandona
344Magallon Aranda CarlosINDEPENDIENTEELITEAbandona4:50:27300
362Martinez Moneo IvanBicicletas PinaELITE6:23:46126Abandona
198BRU BOADA JAUMEC.C. CAMPMASTERError en tarj.2:38:3438
201CALDERON PEREDO JULIOVALLE DE BUELNA MTBELITE5:27:2328Abandona
222Colomer Gargallo CésarCyclestoreMASTERAbandona3:12:04155
424PINILLA PEREZ RAMONROCKO ALMENARELITE5:49:5962Abandona
186BERGUA GROS MIGUELMOTOR 2002 - LEVITEC - PEÑA GUELITE5:40:3941Abandona
199BRUFAU BARÓ JESÚSC.C. TORREGROSSAELITE9:20:41340Abandona
298Gudiño Ferrandiz DavidCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAMELITE7:00:54202Abandona
142GAMON YUSTE ALBERTOCABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAYMASTER6:12:20109Abandona
394Murillo Valero FernandoCRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZAELITE5:16:1514Abandona
152FUENTES DE LIMA FEDERICOMTB ALTERNATIVOELITE5:37:5937Abandona
105TABERNER ROMAGOSA XAVIPEDALES DEL MUNDOMASTER8:40:03307Error en tarj.
374Mendoza Longas MarcosC.C.UTEBOELITE5:47:0153Abandona
308Herranz Simón RaquelCLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSEFEMINAS8:56:07329
349marco esteban miguel angelCLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSEELITE8:56:09330
437Redruello Gonzalez BenignoC.C .Las RozasVETERANOS8:49:20322
343MACIAS MUÑOZ VICTORPASARELA-LUCCIOLA, EL VASCOELITE6:41:05160
476SANJUAN MARTINEZ JOSEC.C.TIBI A.M.SONIDOELITE5:35:4535
184BENEDÉ ROYO BORJAc.c. hortelanoELITE7:13:19218
244Fandos Gomez PascualBici Teruel -ELITE7:02:00207
289GONZALEZ LOPEZ JUAN RAFAELPEÑA TOMACMASTER6:25:22130
261FORNER SOSPEDRA CARLOSPEÑA TOMACELITE6:52:52186
462SAIZ LLOPIS LUISC.C.GILETELITE6:41:47164
267Garcia Antoni Blanca MariaC.D. TRICICLES SUECAFEMINAS3:34:21229
393MURILLO MOLINERO FRANCISCO JAVIERANDANDAEH.COMELITE8:30:07293
270Garcia Domenech CesarCLUB CICLISTA XIXONA BIKE TEAMMASTER6:58:33196
488SERRANO CALLEJERO DAVIDmonobttELITE2:54:1790
185BERDUSAN ROMERO JOSE MIGUELLIBREMASTERAbandona
287gomez ruiz jordilos sabandeñoMASTER9:16:41339
305HERNANDEZ DE LA CRUZ OSCARANDANDAEH.COMELITE4:09:58284
446ROJAS FERNANDEZ JUAN ANTONIOBARCELONA CUINES DE DISSENYELITEAbandona
359MARTINEZ FUENTES CARLOSBARCELONA CUINES DE DISSENYVETERANOSAbandona
218CHEZA LLOP PASCUALPASARELA-LUCCIOLA, EL VASCOELITE6:27:19132
265GALINDO CAMACHO ALFONSOmonobttELITE3:05:39139
468SAN ROMAN QUESADA ADAMmonobttELITE3:21:56193
380MOLINA ESCUDERO JUAN CARLOSMONPEDALMASTER8:17:10279
281Gil Pasamar Jose LuisBTT ZARAGOZAELITE8:56:31331
170APARICIO TERCERO JOSÉ LUISClub El HusoMASTER2:59:51116
273Garcia Moreno Jose JavierBICIS CHIVAMASTER7:25:33234
250Fernandez Llaberia JoaquimLizarran P8ELITE6:38:16155
360MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ROBERTOTeam Agulles-ELITE3:12:52160
357Martin Gonzalez RubenBTT Hasta donde lleguemos hemoELITEAbandona
368Marzo Capilla SergioBTT Hasta donde lleguemos hemoELITEAbandona
271garcia gallego jorgebtt calatayudELITE6:05:2489
508Viana Agustin DanielClub El HusoMASTER3:15:18175
421Pertierra FernandoVferrerELITEError en tarj.
214castillo hernandez gasparxc-trailELITEError en tarj.
327Lapuente Cintora ManuelBikes MoncayoMASTER5:23:0124
507VERDU MARTINEZ EMILIO JOSEtotrodes-evoteknicELITEError en tarj.
318JAIME PARRA ROBERTOBICIS CHIVAELITE7:25:33234
340LORIS BASSECOURT JORGEINDEPENDIENTEELITE4:09:19281
376Miguel Salcedo Jose LuisBTT ZARAGOZAELITE8:37:40303
123CARAVIAS IRAZOLA CARLOSBOBRUC OILMASTER5:19:1222
441Rocati Mansilla CarlosBTT PATERNAELITEError en tarj.
161ALEGRE MACARRON CESARPREPARANDO EL SOPLAOELITE9:20:43341
177BAGÜES SOLERA LUISBTT ZARAGOZAMASTER8:56:35332
312HIDALGO IBAÑEZ CARLOSPitiklibonikosELITE3:44:44243
209Carbonel Portero DomingoPREPARANDO EL SOPLAOELITE9:20:45342
361Martínez Mateos RubénBTT JABALISELITE8:37:36302
246FELEZ BESPIN ALEXBTT JABALISELITE9:01:59334
255FERRER VIRGÓS ISRAELSTADIUM CASABLANCAELITE5:42:0046
202CALLES EXPÓSITO DAVIDMIS IBERICA-VICTORIAELITE6:51:47182
257fleta borao davidbtt montalban bikeELITE4:03:12272
190BIELSA CLEMENTE CARLOSbtt montalban bikeELITE4:03:01271
447romero fuertes albertobtt montalban bikeELITE4:02:59270
160ALDA MARTÍNEZ FRANCISCO JAVIERLIBREVETERANOSAbandona
324lacasa javierINDEPENDIENTEELITE4:53:00302
373MENDIETA NAVARRO NEMEINDEPENDIENTEFEMINAS4:02:21268
409Pardal Domínguez Luis AlbertoINDEPENDIENTEMASTERDesc.
307HERRAIZ RUIZ VICTORINDEPENDIENTEELITE8:20:18282
518Gómez-Montejano Recatero LuisINDEPENDIENTEELITE8:25:52287
292Gonzalvo Izquierdo RaulINDEPENDIENTEELITE3:20:13186
197BOVER FALCÓ ÓSCARClub BTT MorrónMASTER6:09:26107
505VARA GUTIERREZ CONCHIINDEPENDIENTEMASTERAbandona
510Vicente Gómez José AntonioINDEPENDIENTEELITE3:29:28211
290GONZÁLEZ ORTEGA SANTOSINDEPENDIENTEMASTER4:02:24269
489SINTES STELA LUIS ANGELINDEPENDIENTEMASTERError en tarj.
451Royuela Aguilar CarlosINDEPENDIENTEELITE4:09:27283
479Sanz Fernández AntonioINDEPENDIENTEELITEAbandona
487SERRANO ARPA ANGELINDEPENDIENTEMASTER3:59:08259
410parrilla gómez ricardoCLUB CICLISTA CALAMOCHAELITE4:18:50291
453RUBIO RUBIO LUISA.D. CUENCABUENAELITE3:36:30234
237DOMINGUEZ GARCIA FERNANDOEMEDOCEELITE8:25:23285
212CASILLAS GONZALEZ AntonioGDPELITE2:57:14108
326LAPESA MORENO SANTIAGOCLUB CICLISTA DAROCENSEMASTER8:35:33300
473SÁNCHEZ MONTESINOS FÉLIXGAMTE - DEPORTES TRAVEL - DAVIELITE6:56:34193
354MARTiN DOBON FRANCISCOCLUB CICLISTA CALAMOCHAELITE7:43:11263
274GARCIA SORIANO FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTEMASTERAbandona
276Garzarán Rueda JavierINDEPENDIENTEELITE3:19:52184
279GIL BERNAL PEDROINDEPENDIENTEELITE3:18:59182
135AGUILERA VELASCO ANGELAACC KAPELMUURELITEError en tarj.
242Escuder Torrijo EnriqueHasta donde lleguemos hemos llELITE3:32:11221
390MORTE BELTRAN PABLOCICLOS DOMINGOMASTER6:36:07151
182BARRIOS GARRIDO JOSÉ MARÍAINDEPENDIENTEELITE8:33:31296
223Conejero Ballester Juan AntonioINDEPENDIENTEELITE5:54:4370
491SORIANO HEREÑA JULIOBici Teruel -MASTER6:06:2292
350Marhuenda Fernández IndalecioAACC KAPELMUUR-SABIÑÁNIGOELITE7:21:00227
379MOCHOLI MINGUET JORGECICLOS VALENCIAMASTER3:32:05219
403Nuñez Ortega DavidINDEPENDIENTEELITE7:31:22242
470SANCHEZ GARCIA JOSE LUISINDEPENDIENTEMASTER4:41:16298
472SANCHEZ MITELBRUM CARLOSINDEPENDIENTEELITE4:09:23282
206CAMPOS ROZALEN VICENTECC GILET CALDERONABIKEELITE6:41:40162
299GUILLEN PLUMED JAVIERCLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSEMASTER8:56:01328
519RUBIO GARCIA CESARLEMOTIE TEAMMASTER4:36:31296
241Escartin Gimenez FernandoCC LMASTER7:24:32229
328LARA SANCHO LUIS FRANCISCOCLUB CICLISTA REMOLINOSMASTER6:17:55121
191BLASCO ALVAREZ FRANCISCOAEL TXIRRINDULARIELITE3:14:16169
323Laboreo Gonzalez MiguelCC San MateoMASTER4:01:15265
162ALEJOS AZCONA JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTEMASTER4:36:49297
325Laganga Esteban Jose AntonioINDEPENDIENTEVETERANOSAbandona
351MARIA MARIA JUAN ANTONIOEIC-GUAPAMASTER6:53:09187
492SORIANO MORELLA PEDROA.D. CUENCABUENAELITEDesc.
499Trull Maravilla EnriqueClub Atletisme CorrelianaMASTER8:24:45284
450Royo Torrecillas MiguelCLUB CICLISTA GILET CALDERONABELITE6:41:41163
219CHIVA SILVESTRE JOSEBICIS CHIVAELITE7:25:37236
235DOMINGO MAS RICARDAMICS DE RIUDOMSELITEAbandona
310Hervas Tejedor LuisINDEPENDIENTEELITE7:31:22242
363martinez morato mauroINDEPENDIENTEELITE3:37:52236
283GOMEZ JUAN M.AMELIAINDEPENDIENTEVETERANOSAbandona
480Saz Simón AlbertoA.D. CUENCABUENAELITE3:24:00198
439rivera flores jose antonioINDEPENDIENTEMASTER7:01:55206
442Rodriguez Benedito TinoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER9:01:57333